Nuus

Assessering - Kwartaal 2 2019

 

 

12

11

10

9

8

Ma

27/5

Landb 1

2 (10:45 – 12:45)

Rek 1

1½ (11:15 – 12:45)

FW 1

2 (10:45 – 12:45)

Wisk 1

1½ (11:15 – 12:45)

Eng 4

1½ (11:15 – 12:45)

L Tegn

2 (10:45 – 12:45)

LBP

1½ (11:15 – 12:45)

BS 1

1½ (11:15 – 12:45)

 

 

Lew W 1

2 (10:45 – 12:45)

Geo 1

2 (10:45 – 12:45)

Di

28/5

Afr 2

2½ (10:15 – 12:45)

Eng 2

1 (11:45 – 12:45)

Afr 1

2 (10:45 – 12:45)

Afr 2

1 (08:15 – 09:15)

Wisk 1

1½ (11:15 – 12:45)

SK

1¼ (11:30 – 12:45)

Wo

29/5

Landb 2

2 (10:45 – 12:45)

Rek 2

1½ (11:15 – 12:45)

LO

1½ (11:15 – 12:45)

Wisk 2

1½ (11:15 – 12:45)

LO

1¼ (11:30 – 12:45)

Lew W 2

2 (10:45 – 12:45)

Do

30/5

Eng 2

2 (10:45 – 12:45)

Afr 1

2 (10:45 – 12:45)

FW 2

2 (10:45 – 12:45)

LO

1 (11:45 – 12:45)

Wisk 2

1½ (11:15 – 12:45)

BS 2

1½ (11:15 – 12:45)

Geo 2

1½ (11:15 – 12:45)

Vr

31/5

Wisk 1

3 (09:45 – 12:45)

Wisk 1

2 (10:45 – 12:45)

Eng 2

1 (11:45 – 12:45)

Ekon

1½ (11:15 – 12:45)

Biol

1 (11:45 – 12:45)

WG 1

3 (09:45 – 12:45)

WG 1

1½ (11:15 – 12:45)

Ma

3/6

Wisk 2

3 (09:45 – 12:45)

Wisk 2

2 (10:45 – 12:45)

Rek

2½ (10:15 – 12:45)

Geo

1½ (11:15 – 12:45)

Rek

1½ (11:15 – 12:45)

WG 2

3 (09:45 – 12:45)

WG 2

1½ (11:15 – 12:45)

LBP

1½ (11:15 – 12:45)

 

 

 

 

Lew W 1

2½ (10:15 – 12:45)

Di

4/6

LO

1½ (08:15 – 09:45)

LO

1½ (11:15 – 12:45)

Afr 2

2 (10:45 – 12:45)

Afr 4

¾ (12:00 – 12:45)

Tegn

1¼ (11:30 – 12:45)

Afr 1

2 (10:45 – 12:45)

Wo

5/6

Lew W 1

2½ (10:15 – 12:45)

FW 1

2 (10:45 – 12:45)

Landb 1

1½ (11:15 – 12:45)

Tegn

2 (10:45 – 12:45)

Eng 2

1½ (11:15 – 12:45)

BS 1

1½ (11:15 – 12:45)

Geo 1

3 (09:45 – 12:45)

Do

6/6

Rek

3 (09:45 – 12:45)

STUDIE

 

Eng 1

2 (10:45 – 12:45)

Gesk

1½ (11:15 – 12:45)

Ekon

1 (11:45 – 12:45)

LBP

2 (10:45 – 12:45)

Lew W 2

2 (10:45 – 12:45)

Vr

7/6

Eng 1

2 (10:45 – 12:45)

FW 2

2 (10:45 – 12:45)

Landb 2

1½ (11:15 – 12:45)

Eng 4

1½ (11:15 – 12:45)

Gesk

1¼ (11:30 – 12:45)

BS 2

1½ (11:15 – 12:45)

L Tegn

1½ (11:15 – 12:45)

Geo 2

1½ (11:15 – 12:45)

 

 

Ma

10/6

Afr 3

2½ (10:15 – 12:45)

Eng 1

2 (10:45 – 12:45)

Wisk 1

2 (10:45 – 12:45)

SN

1 (11:45 – 12:45)

Geo

1 (11:45 – 12:45)

WG 1

1 (11:45 – 12:45)

Di

11/6

FW 1

3 (09:45 – 12:45)

Landb 1

1½ (11:15 – 12:45)

Afr 3

1 (11:45 – 12:45)

Biol

1 (11:45 – 12:45)

Afr 2

2 (10:45 – 12:45)

Geo 1

3 (09:45 – 12:45)

Wo

12/6

Eng 3

2½ (10:15 – 12:45)

Afr 2

2½ (10:15 – 12:45)

STUDIE

 

Eng 2

2 (10:45 – 12:45)

SK

1 (11:45 – 12:45)

Do

13/6

FW  2

3 (09:45 – 12:45)

Landb 2

1½ (11:15 – 12:45)

Wisk 2

1 (11:45 – 12:45)

Rek

1½ (11:15 – 12:45)

SN

1 (11:45 – 12:45)

Geo 2

1½ (11:15 – 12:45)

L Tegn

1½ (11:15 – 12:45)

WG 2

1 (11:45 – 12:45)

BS

3 (09:45 – 12:45)