Graduandi

Naam en Van

Kwalifikasie

Matriekjaar

Gerstner L

MBA (Moduler) (NB)

2001

Gerstner L

Sportprestasie 2

2001

Calitz JM

BCom

2009

Hanekom LP

Wynevalueringskursus

2009

Burger LJ

HonsBCom

2010

Carstens JHH

BA (Sportwetenskap)

2010

De Klerk AJ

BAgric (Plant- en Diereprod)

2010

Gildenhuys PJ

HonsBRekeningkunde

2010

Le Roux SB

BRekeningkunde

2010

Marais PES

BAgric (Plantproduksie)

2010

Mouton J

BAgric (Plantproduksie)

2010

Niemann GJ

BScAgric (Veekunde Hoofrig)

2010

Retief R

BA (met Pol Filos Ekon Stud)

2010

Roelofse CB

BIng (Siviel) (4Jr)

2010

Rust MC

BA (Geesteswetenskappe)

2010

Van Wyk EJ

BCom

2010

Wessels DT

BTh (Voorgraads)

2010

Auret FB

BCom

2011

De Kock PJ

BCom

2011

Verhagen A

BAgric (Plantproduksie)

2011

Universiteit Stellenbosch - Graduandi 2013

Naam en Van

Kwalifikasie

Matriekjaar

Nicolas Rust

BCom (Bestuurswetenskappe)

2006

Bernard Swart

MCom(Psig) (NH)

2006

Jimmy Loubser

BIng(Elekt en Elektron) (4 Jr)

2007

Bustian Richards

BAgric (Voorligt en Dierepr)

2007

Martin du Plessis

BCom (Bestuurswetenskappe)

2008

Francois du Plessis

NOS

2008

Thinus Neethling

BAgric (Keldertegnologie)

2009

Wilhelm Schultz

BScAgric-PGW-Fokus1-AGR-PAT

2009

Adriaan Theron

BScAgric-PGW-Fokus1-HOR-PAT

2009

Wilhelm Wessels

BIng (Siviel) (4 Jr)

2009

Leonard Burger

BCom (Fin Rekeningkunde)

2010

Pieter Gildenhuys

BRek

2010

Cornel Kannemeyer

BAgric (Plant- en Diereprod)

2010

Stefan le Roux

BAgric (Diererpoduksie)

2010

Wouter Loubser

BAgric (Keldertegnologie)

2010

NOORDWES-UNIVERSITEIT POTCHEFSTROOM
GRADUANDI Maart 2013

Naam en Van Kwalifikasie Matriekjaar
STEFAN VAN WYK BA(GEDRAGSWETENSAKPPE) 2007
PIETER SWANEPOEL BCOMM(HONS) RISIKOBESTUUR 2008
STEPHANUS A BRUWER BCOMM (REGTE) 2008
CHRISTO SCHWARTZ BA (GESONDHEIDSWETENSKAPPE) 2009

UNIVERSITEIT STELLENBOSCH
GRADUANDI 2012

Naam en Van Kwalifikasie Matriekjaar
Francois Albertyn BIng (Siviel) (4 jr) 2003
Jan Greyling MScAgric 2004
Louis Pretorius BIng (Siviel) (4 jr) 2004
Stephan Rust BSc in Bosb en Houtw (HHK) 2006
Pieter Hendrik Greyling MComm (NH) 2007
Nian Berg BComm 2008
Van Wyk Burnett BComm 2008
Francois du Plessis BComm 2008
Deon Kotze BAgric (Kelderbestuur) 2008
Gideon Roos BAgric (Kelderbestuur) 2008
Johnti Roux BComm (Bestuurswetenskappe) 2008
Christiaan Smit HonsBComm 2008
Heinrich Steyl BRekeningkunde 2008
Philip Grobler BAgric (Plantproduksie) 2009
Philip Hanekom BComm (Bestuurswetenskappe) 2009
AJ Mouton BAgric (Plant- en Diereprod) 2009
Neil Tredoux BComm (Bestuurswetenskappe) 2009